Playing Squad 2021-22

Goalkeeper

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
1Daniel MamasWelling TownGoalkeeper0000--616.6733.3350.000.000.00
2Ryan ColtressWelling TownGoalkeeper0000--825.000.0075.000.000.00

Defender

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
1Alex CostaWelling TownDefender0000--812.5012.5075.000.000.00
2Billy MuckleWelling TownDefender0000--00.000.000.000.000.00
3Dami OniWelling TownDefender1010--933.330.0066.670.110.00
4Darelle StewartWelling TownDefender0000--00.000.000.000.000.00
5Dennis AgbudumeWelling TownDefender0120--1127.2718.1854.550.000.09
6Joshua EkaWelling TownDefender0000--10.00100.000.000.000.00
7Luke ColemanWelling TownDefender1200--1216.6716.6766.670.080.17
8Rob GilmanWelling TownDefender0000--00.000.000.000.000.00
9Sam OrisatokiWelling TownDefender0100--728.5728.5742.860.000.14
10Simon GloverWelling TownDefender0010--933.3311.1155.560.000.00

Midfielder

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
1Alex NelsonWelling TownMidfielder0331--812.5025.0062.500.000.38
2Ayub KadiriWelling TownMidfielder1000--1100.000.000.001.000.00
3Dieko FaladeWelling TownMidfielder0000--10.000.00100.000.000.00
4Dylan CaveWelling TownMidfielder0010--1216.678.3375.000.000.00
5Ehis IzokunWelling TownMidfielder0000--00.000.000.000.000.00
6Henry AwokereWelling TownMidfielder0000--10.000.00100.000.000.00
7James MilesWelling TownMidfielder2040--1225.0016.6758.330.170.00
8Jhoan TabimaWelling TownMidfielder0010--20.000.00100.000.000.00
9Kevin OseiWelling TownMidfielder0000--00.000.000.000.000.00
10Manny AdetokunboWelling TownMidfielder0010--922.2211.1166.670.000.00
11Mehmet PiroWelling TownMidfielder1020--1225.008.3366.670.080.00
12Ollie BennettWelling TownMidfielder1010--30.0066.6733.330.330.00

Forward

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
1Carl ObliteyWelling TownForward1111--60.0033.3366.670.170.17
2Eniye AmgbadubaWelling TownForward2100--728.5714.2957.140.290.14
3Nathan ScarboroughWelling TownForward1100--250.000.0050.000.500.50
4Ryan GoldingWelling TownForward5110--1127.2718.1854.550.450.09
5Taylor RobinsonWelling TownForward2201--922.2211.1166.670.220.22