Squad 2019-20

Goalkeeper

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
Jack MooreWelling Town000002642.3119.2338.460.000.00
Jake WilliamsWelling Town0000010.00100.000.000.000.00
Callum GriggsWelling Town0000010.000.00100.000.000.00
Barry AndrewsWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00

Defender

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
Peter OjemenWelling Town001002638.4619.2342.310.000.04
Gary BeckettWelling Town000301931.5815.7952.630.000.00
Chris RoundWelling Town024101926.3221.0552.630.110.21
Jack BancroftWelling Town100101747.0611.7641.180.000.00
Hassan OshilajaWelling Town010301741.1817.6541.180.060.00
Ashley WrightWelling Town012401464.2914.2921.430.070.14
Dennis AgbudumeWelling Town00000683.330.0016.670.000.00
Darrell DitchburnWelling Town0000030.000.00100.000.000.00
Ryan MahalWelling Town1000030.000.00100.000.000.00
Mehmet PiroWelling Town0000030.0033.3366.670.000.00
Harry CrippsWelling Town0000010.000.00100.000.000.00
Mason BaldwinWelling Town0000010.000.00100.000.000.00
George EdeWelling Town000001100.000.000.000.000.00
Yinka FalanaWelling Town0000010.000.00100.000.000.00
Benson AdebajoWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00

Midfielder

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
James DayWelling Town129302445.8320.8333.330.080.38
Adam O’NeillWelling Town096202240.9118.1840.910.410.27
Jhoan TabimaWelling Town031201752.9411.7635.290.180.06
Tijani EshilokunWelling Town150201573.3313.3313.330.330.00
Rob BrownWelling Town00200875.0012.5012.500.000.25
Jordan SandifordWelling Town0002080.0037.5062.500.000.00
Nad NwituaWelling Town00100650.0033.3316.670.000.17
Tobi AdemijuWelling Town0100050.000.00100.000.200.00
Jesse OmeziWelling Town00000540.0040.0020.000.000.00
Tobi OdusanyaWelling Town00000250.0050.000.000.000.00
Liam Francis AdeyinkaWelling Town0001020.00100.000.000.000.00
Jacob SmaleWelling Town0001020.000.00100.000.000.00
Luke BewickWelling Town000001100.000.000.000.000.00
Jack Fenton-0000000.000.000.000.000.00
Aaron GuardWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00

Forward

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
Joel ThompsonWelling Town0101002245.459.0945.450.450.05
Elyon Marshall-KatungWelling Town071202035.0020.0045.000.350.05
Luis MontoyaWelling Town057201464.2914.2921.430.360.50
Carl ObliteyWelling Town060101172.7327.270.000.550.00
Ollie MiltonWelling Town0001050.0040.0060.000.000.00
Gareth JonesWelling Town00000520.0040.0040.000.000.00
James OwolabiWelling Town0000040.000.00100.000.000.00
Jesse MansarayWelling Town0000040.000.00100.000.000.00
Alvin MacauleyWelling Town0001020.0050.0050.000.000.00
Malik OuaniWelling Town0000010.000.00100.000.000.00
Moses AbioyeWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00