Squad 2019-20

Goalkeeper

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
Jack MooreWelling Town000001457.1421.4321.430.000.00
Barry AndrewsWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00

Defender

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
Peter OjemenWelling Town001001353.8523.0823.080.000.08
Gary BeckettWelling Town00010955.5611.1133.330.000.00
Hassan OshilajaWelling Town00010850.0037.5012.500.000.00
Chris RoundWelling Town00210837.5037.5025.000.000.25
Jack BancroftWelling Town00000785.710.0014.290.000.00
Dennis AgbudumeWelling Town00000683.330.0016.670.000.00
Ashley WrightWelling Town012206100.000.000.000.170.33
Mehmet PiroWelling Town0000030.0033.3366.670.000.00
Darrell DitchburnWelling Town0000010.000.00100.000.000.00
George EdeWelling Town000001100.000.000.000.000.00
Benson AdebajoWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00
Yinka FalanaWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00

Midfielder

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
James DayWelling Town128301457.1421.4321.430.140.57
Adam O’NeillWelling Town073001060.0020.0020.000.700.30
Jhoan TabimaWelling Town021101070.000.0030.000.200.10
Tijani EshilokunWelling Town130201080.000.0020.000.300.00
Nad NwituaWelling Town00100650.0033.3316.670.000.17
Jordan SandifordWelling Town0002050.0040.0060.000.000.00
Jesse OmeziWelling Town00000540.0040.0020.000.000.00
Rob BrownWelling Town001003100.000.000.000.000.33
Liam Francis AdeyinkaWelling Town0001020.00100.000.000.000.00
Tobi OdusanyaWelling Town00000250.0050.000.000.000.00
Luke BewickWelling Town000001100.000.000.000.000.00
Aaron GuardWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00

Forward

PlayerClubSin BinGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGPGAPG
Joel ThompsonWelling Town070001070.000.0030.000.700.00
Elyon Marshall-KatungWelling Town05000850.0025.0025.000.630.00
Luis MontoyaWelling Town027207100.000.000.000.291.00
Carl ObliteyWelling Town05010683.3316.670.000.830.00
Gareth JonesWelling Town00000520.0040.0040.000.000.00
Ollie MiltonWelling Town0001050.0040.0060.000.000.00
Alvin MacauleyWelling Town0001010.00100.000.000.000.00
Moses AbioyeWelling Town0000000.000.000.000.000.00